Search

Texas Business License

Page 1 of 5652, Showing 100 of 565158 Records

LICENSE NUMBER BUSINESS NAME LICENSE TYPE
1624749 NGUYEN, HOA THI HONG Cosmetology Manicurist
935554 HUTCHINS, KELLY RAY Cosmetology Operator
1208034 PENA, MAGDALENA Cosmetology Operator
1472517 HOANG, BLAKE QUOC Cosmetology Manicurist
1080442 KILGORE, VENITA CAROL Cosmetology Operator
1342849 SWANSON, SARAH FUERTES Cosmetology Manicurist
737964 5 STAR NAILS SPA Cosmetology Esthetician/Manicure Salon
BLRINS00001206 MCABEE, EDDIE D
194338 BILBREY, MARK L Master Electrician
1016651 AGUIRRE, NYDIA CANALES Cosmetology Operator
314414 GUEVARA, ALBERTH O Apprentice Electrician
889671 VILLARREAL, JUANA C Cosmetology Operator
1504780 TUBBS, PAKESHA MONAI Cosmetology Operator
28444 RUIZ, JESUS J SR Master Electrician
9293 HERRERA, JERRY Master Electrician
1462832 DUONG, TRACY Cosmetology Manicurist
355083 BERRY, SHARON D Apprentice Electrician
4578 ALLEN, JAMES SR Tow Truck Operator (Incident Management)
INSTDE00002290 ORR, WILLIE JAMES
341783 CHARLES, SHORNA T Apprentice Electrician
761536 VENUS SALON BY REBECA PEDRAZA Cosmetology Beauty Salon
1079360 DIAZ, ANA MARIA Cosmetology Operator Instructor
356794 FLORES, ROBERTO Apprentice Electrician
354568 ALVAREZ, ELIZABETH Apprentice Electrician
355117 HERRERA, KEVIN M Apprentice Electrician
342940 ORTIZ, BRIAN Apprentice Electrician
46172 GILDER, TRACY B Journeyman Electrician
329875 WOOD, ZACHRY T Master Electrician
1225034 JUAREZ, MATILDE LLACCTAS Cosmetology Operator
694067 GROOVY CUTS FOR KIDS Cosmetology Beauty Salon
INSTDE00008637 REID, LISAMARIE
1144282 TREVINO, LAURA NELDA Cosmetology Operator
INSTDE00003685 CLARK, AMANDA CAPUCINE
27970 TEXAS ELECTRICAL SERVICES Electrical Contractor
292206 CARRILLO, ISAAC L Apprentice Electrician
1073128 NOBLE, GLORIA E Cosmetology Manicurist
691179 NORTHPARK BEAUTY SHOP Cosmetology Beauty Salon
73037 SUAYAN, RYAN G Property Tax Appraiser
34045 CASTRO, GREIVIN Tow Truck Operator (Incident Management)
1520455 TRUONG, DUYEN NHAT Cosmetology Manicurist
294824 SEGOVIA, STEVE JR Apprentice Electrician
142170 BIGBEE, DOROTHY IRENE Cosmetology Operator
195415 CASBIS, HUGO A Journeyman Electrician
1154558 RUBIO, IRMA A Cosmetology Operator
INSTDE00003482 STEWART, MARQUES
1422497 RICE, COURTNEY NICOLE Cosmetology Operator
1097376 WATSON, ELIZABETH ANN Cosmetology Operator
1553433 DE LEON HAMET, LAURA JEANETH Cosmetology Operator
1470430 HUYNH, ANH THI Cosmetology Manicurist
1473075 ORTEGA, ELIDA GRANADOS Cosmetology Operator
1410069 NYAGUTHI, HANNA WANJIRA Cosmetology Hair Braider
1538089 HUSSEY, JACKSON Cosmetology Operator
1436326 PHAM, JENNY Cosmetology Manicurist
48912 ANDERSON, FRANKLIN E Journeyman Electrician
741734 FANCY NAILS PLUS Cosmetology Esthetician/Manicure Salon
10712 LEKA, JAMES A/C Technician
1413960 SIMPSON, LAURA MICHELLE Cosmetology Operator
329665 CHAPEL, CLAYTON Apprentice Sign Electrician
1687765 SU, PHUONG THI THU Cosmetologist
1628623 DANG, THUY KIM Cosmetology Manicurist
1446424 AVILA, MIRIAM B Cosmetology Operator
1430734 PICKETT, SHANNON MARIE Cosmetology Manicurist
346318 SNIDER, BENJIMAN CRAIG Residential Wireman
639488 ALCALA, ALEJANDRO Barber, Class A
101773 SHUBERT, RICKY L Master Electrician
COSMNS00753694 HAIR BY MELISSA
50185 LAMB, MONTY RAY Master Electrician
1607695 SANTANA, AMANDA DAWN Cosmetology Esthetician
17052 HOWARD, KENNY D Dual Towing Operator(IM)/VSF Employee
1292202 RAMIREZ, ANNALI RENEE Cosmetology Esthetician
1301198 LE, KIM PHUNG Cosmetology Esthetician
103 TREND BARBER COLLEGE INC Barber School
1477767 ESPITIA, LATISHA TERILL Cosmetology Operator
219806 MORALES, ISMAEL Apprentice Electrician
1580975 SPAGNOLA, DANIELLE ELENA Cosmetology Operator
737143 PNT NAILS & SPA Cosmetology Esthetician/Manicure Salon
1548107 ARBALLO, RAMONA LAURA Cosmetology Operator
238589 DAVIS, BRANDON H Journeyman Electrician
1108774 LEHMANN, STACEY LOUISE Cosmetology Operator
209492 JORDAN, RICARD CRAYTON Cosmetology Operator Instructor
50268 PFEIFFER, RICK CHARLES Water Well Driller/Pump Installer
1473414 PARNELL, TAYLOR Cosmetology Operator
62070 POPE, CRYSTAL A/C Technician
74317 BEAVER, ANNIE M Property Tax Appraiser
1134940 NOTEBOOM, NATALIE KAY Cosmetology Operator
1530740 DAILEY, ROWENA VALDEZ Cosmetology Operator
989779 SANCHEZ, YVONNE A Cosmetology Operator
9283 RAMIREZ, JOSE D A/C Technician
1442703 NGUYEN, MAILY MINH Cosmetology Manicurist
341664 DIAZ, RYAN Apprentice Electrician
1649043 NGUYEN, KATHY Cosmetology Operator
44315 OMANA, JOSE A JR A/C Technician
13528 BORDOVSKY, RUDOLPH Auctioneer
1646739 DELGADO, OLIVA ESCAMILLA Cosmetology Operator
1542009 COLLE, SAMANTHA Cosmetology Operator
179305 RODRIGUEZ ATENCIO, JOSE Apprentice Electrician
69053 RADTKE, ELGIN W A/C Technician
1506100 SANCHEZ, SANDRA Cosmetology Operator
1400992 NORIEGA, SARA A Cosmetology Operator
17792 ALBA, JONATHAN P A/C Technician

Page 1 of 5652, Showing 100 of 565158 Records